PARTICIPANTES - 2018

MITCHELTON-SCOTT

  • 1   YATES, Simon
  • 2   EDMONDSON, Alexander
  • 3   HAMILTON, Lucas
  • 4   JUUL JENSEN, Christopher
  • 5   POWER, Robert
  • 6   TRENTIN, Matteo
  • 7   VERONA, Carlos
  • 8   
  • Dir.   McPARTLAND, David

MOVISTAR TEAM

  • 11   DE LA PARTE, Victor
  • 12   ARCAS, Jorge
  • 13   BARBERO, Carlos
  • 14   CARRETERO, Hector
  • 15   CASTRILLO, Jaime
  • 16   MATOS, Nuno
  • 17   PEDRERO, Antonio
  • 18   SEPULVEDA, Eduardo
  • Dir.   JAIMERENA, José Luis

BURGOS - BH

  • 21   SIMON, Jordi
  • 22   CABEDO, Oscar
  • 23   CUBERO, Jorge
  • 24   
  • 25   
  • 26   
  • 27   RUBIO, Diego
  • 28   TORRES, Pablo
  • Dir.   CABEDO, José

CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA

  • 31   ARANBURU, Alex
  • 32   AMEZKETA, Julen
  • 33   BENITO, Miguel Angel
  • 34   FERRARI, Fabricio
  • 35   IRISARRI, Jon
  • 36   SCHULTZ, Nicholas
  • 37   SERRANO, Gonzalo
  • 38   ZABALA, Josu
  • Dir.   GOIKOETXEA, Eugenio

DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM

  • 41   MADRAZO, Angel
  • 42   DE ROSSI, Lucas
  • 43   EL FARES, Julien
  • 44   FERNANDEZ, Delio
  • 45   FILOSI, Iuri
  • 46   
  • 47   MIHAYLOV, Nikolay
  • 48   MORENO, Javier
  • Dir.   GERRICAGOITIA, Gorka

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS

  • 51   BARTE, Cyril
  • 52   BARCELO, Fernando
  • 53   GONZALEZ, Aitor
  • 54   ARISTI, Mikel
  • 55   RODRIGUEZ, Oscar
  • 56   SAMITIER, Sergio
  • 57   IRIZAR, Julen
  • 58   UDONDO, Gotzon
  • Dir.   MURIEL, xabier

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY

  • 61   PLAZA, Rubén
  • 62   ANDEMESKEL, Awet
  • 63   DEMPSTER, Zakkari
  • 64   DIAZ GALLEGO, José Manuel
  • 65   EARLE, Nathan
  • 66   GOLDSTEIN, Omer
  • 67   LEMUS, Luis
  • 68   NEILANDS, Krists
  • Dir.   GUERRERO, Oscar

DARE GAVIOTA

  • 71   GONZÁLEZ, Hector
  • 72   EIKELAND, Odin Foldvik
  • 73   GARCÍA, Eduardo
  • 74   KOCH, León
  • 75   
  • 76   ORSET, Jonas
  • 77   SÁNCHEZ, Oscar
  • 78   
  • Dir.   ORTUÑO, José Antonio

INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM

  • 81   MANCEBO, Francisco
  • 82   CANELA, Wellinton
  • 83   ELORZA, Mikel
  • 84   GUERRERO, Pablo
  • 85   
  • 86   
  • 87   RUBIO, Francisco
  • 88   
  • Dir.   BENITEZ, Francisco

MASSI KUWAIT TEAM

  • 91   CASENY, Rubén
  • 92   TANIS, Quentin
  • 93   
  • 94   FERRER, Jorge
  • 95   GUTIERREZ, José Manuel
  • 96   MALATSETXEBARRÍA, Oskar
  • 97   REDONDO, Hilari
  • 98   
  • Dir.   SCHUDDINCK, Luc

POLARTEC KOMETA

  • 101   BALLESTEROS, Miguel Angel
  • 102   CAMACHO, Juan
  • 103   CANTON, Isaac
  • 104   HABTOM, Awet
  • 105   INKELAAR, Kevin
  • 106   LÓPEZ, Juan Pedro
  • 107   SEVILLA, Diego Pablo
  • 108   
  • Dir.   HERNANDEZ, Jesús

TEAM EUSKADI

  • 111   ALONSO, Mikel
  • 112   AZKARATE, Iker
  • 113   AZURMENDI, Ibai
  • 114   FERNÁNDEZ, Egoitz
  • 115   JUARISTI, Txomin
  • 116   GARCIA AMBROA, Ricardo
  • 117   LÓPEZ-COZAR, Juan Antonio
  • 118   BUADES, Marc
  • Dir.   AZANZA, Jorge

TEAM UKYO

  • 121   PRADES, Benjamin
  • 122   ARAQUE, Rodrigo
  • 123   DE MAAR, Marc
  • 124   HIRATSUKA, Yoshimitsu
  • 125   PUJOL, Oscar
  • 126   YOSHIOKA, Naoya
  • 127   
  • 128   
  • Dir.   URTASUN, Pablo